ESV - Blitzmeisterschaft
2010
Home
Gesamtwertung
6 Spielrunden, davon 5 gewertet und
1
Streichresultat
Pl. |
Name |
1. R. | 2. R. | 3. R. | 4. R. | 5. R. | 6. R. | Ges.Pkt. | Punkte |
1. | Zimmermann Alfred | 9 | 9 | 7,5 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 52,5 | 45,5 |
2. | Fink Waldemar | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 39 | ||
3. | Huber Franz | 5,5 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5,5 | 8 | 41 | 35,5 |
4. | Baumgartner Alois | 5,5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 39,5 | 34 |
5. | Neulinger-Jagode Rup. | 7,5 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 32,5 | 32,5 | |
6. | Paoli Holger | 8 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 29 | ||
7. | Färber Georg | 3 | 3 | 7,5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 31,5 | 28,5 |
8. | Krah Franz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3,5 | 5 | 18,5 | 18,5 | |
9. | Sierian Peter | 7,5 | 5,5 | 13 | 13 | ||||
10. | Urlhart Alfons | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3,5 | 3 | 4 | 15,5 | 14,5 |
11. | Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Runde 1
(28.09.09)
Pl. |
Name |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Br.Pkt. | W-Pkt. |
1. | Fink Waldemar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||
2. | Zimmermann Alfred | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | ||
3. | Neulinger-Jagode Rup. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 7,5 | ||
3. | Sierian Peter | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5,5 | 7,5 | ||
5. | Baumgartner Alois | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5,5 | ||
5. | Huber Franz | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5,5 | ||
7. | Krah Franz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
8. | Färber Georg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1,5 | 3 | ||
9. | Urlhart Alfons | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 2 |
Runde 2
(30.11.09)
Pl. |
Name |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Br.Pkt. | W-Pkt. |
1. | Fink Waldemar | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,5 | 10 | |
2. | Zimmermann Alfred | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6,5 | 9 | |
3. | Paoli Holger | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |
4. | Baumgartner Alois | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 7 | |
5. | Neulinger-Jagode Rup. | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
6. | Huber Franz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 5 | |
7. | Ulumdzhiev Arkadij | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
8. | Färber Georg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
9. | Krah Franz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
10. | Urlhart Alfons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Runde 3
(25.01.10)
Pl. |
Name |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Br.Pkt. | W-Pkt. |
1. | Fink Waldemar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | ||
2. | Huber Franz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | ||
3. | Färber Georg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7,5 | ||
4. | Zimmermann Alfred | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7,5 | ||
5. | Baumgartner Alois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4,5 | 6 | ||
6. | Neulinger-Jagode Rup. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
7. | Krah Franz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
8. | Paoli Holger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 3 | ||
9. | Urlhart Alfons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Runde 4
(29.03.10) doppelrundig
Pl. |
Name |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Br.Pkt. | W-Pkt. |
1. | Paoli Holger | 0 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11,5 | 10 | |||
2. | Fink Waldemar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | |||
3. | Huber Franz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |||
4. | Zimmermann Alfred | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 8,5 | 7 | |||
5. | Baumgartner Alois | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7,5 | 6 | |||
6. | Färber Georg | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,5 | 5 | |||
7. | Krah Franz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | |||
8. | Urlhart Alfons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 |
Runde 5
(26.04.10)
Pl. |
Name |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Br.Pkt. | W-Pkt. |
1. | Zimmermann Alfred | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4,5 | 10 | |||
2. | Baumgartner Alois | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | |||
3. | Neulinger-Jagode Rup. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | |||
4. | Paoli Holger | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | |||
5. | Huber Franz | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 5,5 | |||
6. | Sierian Peter | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 5,5 | |||
7. | Färber Georg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
8. | Urlhart Alfons | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 3 |
Runde 6
(21.06.10) doppelrundig
Pl. |
Name |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Br.Pkt. | W-Pkt. |
1. | Zimmermann Alfred | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | ||||
2. | Färber Georg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 8,5 | 9 | ||||
3. | Huber Franz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | ||||
4. | Baumgartner Alois | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
5. | Neulinger-Jagode Rup. | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,5 | 6 | ||||
6. | Krah Franz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||
7. | Urlhart Alfons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |